Heti Mérleg
Volt akadémistáink játékpercei az elmúlt hétről.
⏲ 2022-04-04
Légiósok
Sallai Roland (Freiburg) – Bayern München ellen, 61 perc
Kleinheisler László (Eszék) – Hajduk Split ellen, 71 perc
Szőke Adrián (Heracles) – Sittard ellen, 14 perc
Gundel-Takács Bence (Jarun) – Bijelo Brdo ellen, 90 perc
Tamás Márk (Slask Wroclaw) – Lech Poznan ellen, 90 perc
Ganbold Ganbajar (Révkomárom) – Skalica ellen, 72 perc
NB I
Debreceni VSC – Zalaegerszeg
Bévárdi Zsombor, 6 perc
Mezkőkövesd – Gyirmót FC Győr
Radics Márton, 60 perc
Debrecen – Zalaegerszegi TE
Tajti Mátyás, 90 perc
NB II
Csákvár – III. Kerületi TVE
Daróczi Zoltán, 45 perc
Szentlőrinc – Budafoki MTE
Vaszicsku Gergő, 90 perc
Györgyi Arthur, 49 perc
Aqvital FC Csákvár – III. Ker. TVE
Auerbach Martin, 90 perc
Major Gergp, 90 perc
Mészáros Dávid, 90 perc
Ominger Gergő, 90 perc, 1 gól
Körmendi Kevin, 84 perc
Makrai Gábor, 84 perc
Baracskai Roland, 69 perc
Mim Gergely, 61 perc, 1 gól
László Noel, 6 perc
Vasas – Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
Sipos Gábor, 71 perc
Fazekas Lóránt, 34 perc
BFC Siófok – Nyíregyháza
Elek Bence, 90 perc
Budaörs – Haladás
Fényes Szabolcs, 90 perc
Tányéros Ádám, 90 perc
Tóth Keve, 90 perc
Molnár Csaba, 64 perc
Molnár Tibor, 64 perc
Ajka – Dorogi FC
Izing Martin, 69 perc
Lőrincz László, 60 perc
Oldal Tibor, 60 perc
Diósgyőri VTK – Szeged
Bokros Szilárd, 24 perc
FC Ajka – Dorog
Tar Zsolt, 90 perc
Soroksár SC – Tiszakécske
Hudák Martin, 62 perc
Magyari Szilárd, 11 perc
DVTK – Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
Gajdos Zsolt, 68 perc
Szentlőrinc – Budafok
Szabó Máté, 72 perc
Biben Barnabás, 61 perc
Szolnoki MÁV FC – PMFC
Tóth Bence, 90 perc
Sipos Zoltán, 89 perc
Tóth László, 45 perc
Kecskemét – ETO FC Győr
Csonka Bonifác, 90 perc
Soroksár – Tiszakécskei LC
Vachtler Csaba, 45 perc
Szolnok – Pécsi MFC
Hegedűs Márk, 64 perc
NB III
Gyirmót FC Győr II – Puskás Akadémia FC II
Csörgő Viktor, 90 perc (Gyirmót)
Alaxai Áron, 90 perc (Puskás Akadémia FC II)
Farkas Bendegúz, 90 perc (Puskás Akadémia FC II)
Kicsun Jevhenyij, 90 perc (Puskás Akadémia FC II)
Kocsis Dominik, 90 perc (Puskás Akadémia FC II)
Krpic Miljan, 90 perc (Puskás Akadémia FC II)
Kiss Norbert, 87 perc (Puskás Akadémia FC II)
Szabó Valentin, 87 perc, 1 gól (Puskás Akadémia FC II)
Dusinszki Szabolcs, 3 perc (Puskás Akadémia FC II)
Jaroszlav Horbanyov, 3 perc (Puskás Akadémia FC II)
Balatonfüredi FC – BVSC-Zugló
Erdélyi Ádám, 90 perc (Balatonfüred)
Takács Zsolt, 6 perc (BVSC)
Kelen SC – Bicskei TC
Zima Ádám, 90 perc (Kelen)
Pintér Bence, 90 perc (Kelen)
Tímári Norman, 90 perc, 1 gól (Kelen)
Erdei András, 87 perc (Kelen)
Rétyi Tamás, 3 perc (Kelen)
Lencsés Bálint, 90 perc (Bicske)
Vörös Tamás, 65 perc (Bicske)
Pekowski Michal Jan, 10 perc (Bicske)
HR-Rent Kozármisleny – Balassagyarmati VSE
Nyilas Elek, 90 perc (Balassagyarmat)
B Build Mohács – Gerjeni SK
Vég Bence, 90 perc (Mohács)
Kófiás Áron, 90 perc (Gerjen)
Lőrinc Dániel, 45 perc (Gerjen)
Ceglédi VSE – ESMTK
Mikler Dániel, 90 perc (Cegléd)
Kocsis Barnabás, 90 perc (Cegléd)
Dunaújváros – Ferencvárosi TC II
Papp Máté, 90 perc (Dunaújváros)
Arday Dominik, 90 perc (FTC II)
Godányi Dominik, 28 perc (FTC II)
Vida Kristóf, 69 perc (FTC II)
MTK Budapest II – Dabas-Gyón FC
Pusztai Dániel, 90 perc (Dabas)
DVTK II – Tiszafüredi VSE
Sós Máté, 64 perc (DVTK II)
Eger SE – DEAC
Rébék Richárd, 90 perc (Eger)
SC Sopron - Érdi VSE
Dani Zoltán, 76 perc (Sopron)
FC Dabas – Budapest Honvéd-MFA II
Lévai Norbert, 67 perc (Dabas)
Gárdony-Agárdi Gyógyfürdő – Komárom VSE
Koronczi Bence, 90 perc (Gárdony)
Tóth Tibor, 90 perc (Gárdony)
Balogh Balázs, 70 perc (Gárdony)
Schiller Patrik, 90 perc (Komárom)
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC – Makó FC
Sziklási Gergely, 67 perc (Makó)
Hidasnémeti VSC – Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
Földi Botond, 90 perc (Hidasnémeti)
Schildkraut Krisztián, 80 perc (Kazincbarcika)
Iváncsa KSE – Monor
Varga Ádám, 90 perc (Iváncsa)
Vallejos Dominique, 38 perc (Iváncsa)
Pápai Perutz FC – MOL Fehérvár FC II
Hajnal Gergely, 61 perc (Pápa)
Nagy Zalán, 61 perc (Pápa)
Dénes Csanád, 90 perc (Fehérvár)
Rónaszéki Botond, 90 perc (Fehérvár)
Papp Milán, 90 perc (Fehérvár)
Tóth Attila, 90 perc (Fehérvár)
Rákosmente FC – Paksi FC II
Lovász Bence, 71 perc (Rákosmente)
Jászberényi FC – Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros
Molnár Máté, 7 perc (Tiszaújváros)
Szekszárdi UFC – Vác FC
Horog Ádám, 73 perc (Szekszárd)
ETO Akadémia – VLS Veszprém
Dobsa Gergő, 90 perc, 1 gól (Veszprém)
Kovács Dániel, 23 perc (Veszprém)